Tilbage

Præmiemodtagere


2015-2014-2013-2012-2011-2010-2009-2008-2007-2006-2005-2004-2003-2002-2001-2000

 

Præmiemodtagere 2016:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

7

51

Randi Andersen Vandrepokal

4

87

Marie Andersen & Jacob Kaalund Forbundspræmie

2

107

Britta Jensen Forbundspræmie

8

33

Anette Jacobsen Forbundspræmie

3

72

Heidi Nielsen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

11

7

Lone & Niels Hansen Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

78

Berit Corfitsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

5

54

Lissy & Henry Nielsen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

6

66

Elisabeth & Preben Bang Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

10

11

Mette Møller Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

121

Margit & Poul Dam Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

105

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Kop & Kande

1

108

Inger Guldbæk Andersen Plakette for Vandrepokal 2012
       

Præmiemodtagere 2015:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

7

51

Randi Andersen Vandrepokal

4

87

Marie Andersen & Jacob Kaalund Forbundspræmie

2

107

Britta Jensen Forbundspræmie

8

33

Anette Jacobsen Forbundspræmie

3

72

Heidi Nielsen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

11

7

Lone & Niels Hansen Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

78

Berit Corfitsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

5

54

Lissy & Henry Nielsen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

6

66

Elisabeth & Preben Bang Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

10

11

Mette Møller Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

121

Margit & Poul Dam Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

105

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Kop & Kande

1

108

Inger Guldbæk Andersen Plakette for Vandrepokal 2012
       

Præmiemodtagere 2014:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

7

51

Randi Andersen Vandrepokal

4

87

Marie Andersen & Jacob Kaalund Forbundspræmie

2

107

Britta Jensen Forbundspræmie

8

33

Anette Jacobsen Forbundspræmie

3

72

Heidi Nielsen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

11

7

Lone & Niels Hansen Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

78

Berit Corfitsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

5

54

Lissy & Henry Nielsen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

6

66

Elisabeth & Preben Bang Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

10

11

Mette Møller Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

121

Margit & Poul Dam Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

105

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Kop & Kande

1

108

Inger Guldbæk Andersen Plakette for Vandrepokal 2012
       

Præmiemodtagere 2013:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

7

51

Randi Andersen Vandrepokal

4

87

Marie Andersen & Jacob Kaalund Forbundspræmie

2

107

Britta Jensen Forbundspræmie

8

33

Anette Jacobsen Forbundspræmie

3

72

Heidi Nielsen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

11

7

Lone & Niels Hansen Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

78

Berit Corfitsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

5

54

Lissy & Henry Nielsen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

6

66

Elisabeth & Preben Bang Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

10

11

Mette Møller Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

121

Margit & Poul Dam Pedersen Haveselskabet Voerbjerglund

2

105

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Kop & Kande

1

108

Inger Guldbæk Andersen Plakette for Vandrepokal 2012
       

 

Præmiemodtagere 2012:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

6

77

Erik Jørgensen Ærespræmie

1

139 

Lene og Vagn Kristensen Forbundspræmie

6

83

Børge Andersen Jubilæumspræmie

5

71

Søren Davidsen Forbundspræmie

1

108

Ingrid Andersen Vandrepokal

3

76

Bent Madsen Mindelegat - Holger Jensen

9

19

Bodil & Erling Sørensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

1

116

Ellers Ubbesen Arbejdernes Landsbank

10

14

Didde Sværdpil og Bo Pedersen Kop & Kande

10

16

Anja Fladkjær Pedersen Flidspræmie
       
       

Præmiemodtagere 2011:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

8

30

Erik & Else Marie Rusmann Vandrepokal

8

36 

Rita Nielsen Forbundspræmie

7

55

Margit & Orla Christensen Forbundspræmie

S

61

Margit & Poul Dam Pedersen Forbundspræmie

2

113

Jytte & Gerhard Matthiasen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

2

80

Joan Strandberg Jensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

1

98

Bodil Pedersen Kop og Kande, Nørresundby

2

109

Jytte H. Pedersen Voerbjerglund

1

104

Kirsten & Erik Skov Voerbjerglund

8

34

Ane Grethe Simonsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

4

87

Marie Andersen Plakette for Vandrepokal
       

Præmiemodtagere 2010:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

4

87

Marie Andersen Vandrepokal

7

40 

Birte Nielsen Forbundspræmie

5

54

Lissy & Henry Nielsen Forbundspræmie

6

66

Jørgen Rasmussen Forbundspræmie

S

51

Randi H. Andersen Jubilæumspræmien

8

32

Erling Schødt Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

74

Lotte Nielsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

105

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

3

97

Birthe & Per Haslund Voerbjerglund

2

107

Britta Jensen Voerbjerglund

2

125

Mette Friis Jeppesen Voerbjerglund

1

133

Hanne & Frede Pedersen Kop & Kande, Nørresundby

 

Præmiemodtagere 2009:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

5

71

Søren Davidsen Vandrepokal

1

139 

Lene og Vagn Kristensen Forbundspræmie

6

83

Børge Andersen Forbundspræmie

6

77

Erik Jørgensen Forbundspræmie

S

47

Chresten Møller Nielsen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

1

108

Ingrid Andersen Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

76

Bent Madsen Kop og Kande Nrs. By

3

78

Berit Corfitsen Voerbjerglund

9

19

Erling Sørensen Voerbjerglund

10

14

Didde Sværdpil og Bo Pedersen Voerbjerglund

5

73

Irene Valtin Arbejdernes Landsbank

1

116

Ellers Ubbesen Voerbjerglund

                                                                                  

Præmiemodtagere 2008:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

1

133

Hanne & Frede Eliot

Overdragelse af Pokalen

8

30

Erik Rusmann

Vandrepokal

5

61

Poul Dam Pedersen

Jubilæumspræmie

8

36

Rita Nielsen

Forbundspræmie

2

88

Regner Christensen

Forbundspræmie

2

113

Gerhard Mathisen

Forbundspræmie

2

80

Joan Strandberg Jensen

Holger Jensens Mindelegat

7

55

Orla Christensen

Isenkræmmeren

1

98

Bodil Pedersen

Arbejdernes Landsbank

9

21

Kurt Havn Eriksen

Arbejdernes Landsbank

 

Præmiemodtagere 2007:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

1

133

Hanne & Frede Eliot Vandrepokal

7

40

Erling Holm Nielsen Forbundspræmie

11

1

Kjeld Hansen Forbundspræmie

8

32

Erling Schødt Forbundspræmie

9

25

Leif Nielsen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

9

24

Børge Sørensen Isenkræmmeren

3

99

Boris Puggård Arbejdernes Landsbank

1

129

Poul Erik Jensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

5

54

Lissy & Henry Nielsen Voerbjerglund

4

87

Marie Andersen Voerbjerglund

7

50

John Tarris Voerbjerglund

7

51

Randi H. Andersen Voerbjerglund

 

Præmiemodtagere 2006:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

5

71

Søren Davidsen Vandrepokal

6

83

Børge Andersen Jubilæumspræmie

6

77

Erik Jørgensen Forbundspræmie

1

116

Ellers Ubbesen Forbundspræmie

5

75

Birthe Kristiansen Forbundspræmie

6

66

Jørgen Rasmussen Mindelegatet

11

4

Ib Ibsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

2

105

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

2

111

Anna Nees Strandberg Isenkræmmeren

8

41

Svend Erik Jensen Haveselskabet

7

48

Henning Halkjær Haveselskabet

7

46

Jørgen Kristensen Flidspræmie
       

 

Præmiemodtagere 2005:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

8

34

Ane-Grethe Simonsen Vandrepokal

2

88

Regner Christensen Forbundspræmie

8

30

Erik Rusmann Forbundspræmie

5

73

Irene Valentin Forbundspræmie

2

113

Gerhard Mathiesen Holger Jensens Mindelegat

3

78

Egon Hammer Arbejdernes Landsbank

3

101

Torben Sudergaard Arbejdernes Landsbank

8

36

Rita Nielsen Isenkræmmeren

2

80

Joan Strandberg Jensen Voerbjerglund

7

55

Orla Christensen Voerbjerglund

6

68

Eva & Flemming Kristensen Voerbjerglund

8

28

Per Ole Nielsen Voerbjerglund

 

Præmiemodtagere 2004:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

11

1

Kjeld Hansen Vandrepokal

8

32

Erling Schødt Jubilæumspræmie

1

106

Villy K. Hall Forbundspræmie

1

133

Hanne & Frede Pedersen Forbundspræmie

7

40

Erling Holm Nielsen Forbundspræmie

3

99

Boris Puggaard Arbejdernes Landsbank

S

61

Margit & Poul Dam Pedersen Arbejdernes Landsbank

10

12

Jacob Jacobsen Isenkræmmeren

1

129

Poul Erik Jensen Voerbjerglund

1

98

Bodil Pedersen Voerbjerglund

7

50

John Tarris Voerbjerglund

9

24

Børge D. Andersen Voerbjerglund

3

74

Lotte Nielsen & Bjarne Pedersen Voerbjerglund

9

18

Birgitte Pilgaard Flidspræmie

 

     

 

Præmiemodtagere 2003:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

5

71

Søren Davidsen Vandrepokal

2

121

Ellen Kunz Forbundspræmie

6

83

Børge Andersen Forbundspræmie

1

116

Ellers Ubbesen Forbundspræmie

6

77

Erik Jørgensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

8

41

Svend Erik Jensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

2

105

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Voerbjerglund

2

111

Anna I. Andersen Voerbjerglund

11

4

Ib Ibsen Voerbjerglund

6

81

Gert Jørgensen Voerbjerglund

6

66

Preben Frandsen Voerbjerglund

7

48

Henning Halkjær Voerbjerglund

7

43

Lone Kristensen Flidspræmie

 

Præmiemodtagere 2002:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

2

80

Joan Strandberg Vandrepokal

2

88

Regner Christensen Jubilæumspræmie

8

30

Erik Rusmann Forbundspræmie

8

34

Ane-Grethe Simonsen Forbundspræmie

2

113

Gerhard Mathisen Forbundspræmie

7

46

Orla Christensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

1

135

Inga Jensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

5

73

Irene Valentin Voerbjerglund

7

55

Gunhild & Henry Christiansen Voerbjerglund

7

49

Poul & Ninna Christensen Voerbjerglund

9

28

Per Ole Nielsen & Lilly Mikkelsen Voerbjerglund

10

13

Bjarne Kjeldsen Hansen Voerbjerglund

2

84

Poul V. Pedersen & Anne-Lis Jørgensen Flidspræmie

1

141

Michael Thykjær Flidspræmie

 

Præmiemodtagere 2001:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

7

40

Erling Holm Nielsen Vandrepokal

3

83

Boris Puggaard Forbundspræmie

1

106

Villy K. Hall Forbundspræmie

9

24

Børge D. Sørensen Forbundspræmie

1

11

Kjeld Hansen Arbejdernes Landsbank

1

133

Hanne & Frede Pedersen Arbejdernes Landsbank

7

44

Verner Pedersen Ove Nielsen VVS

S

61

Margit & Poul Dam Pedersen Ove Nielsen VVS

2

74

Jytte & Hartmann Nielsen Voerbjerglund

7

49

Ninna Christensen Flidspræmie

5

71

Søren Davidsen Messingpladen

 

Præmiemodtagere 2000:

Gade

Nr.

Navn

Præmier

5

71

Søren Davidsen Vandrepokal

6

83

Børge Andersen Forbundspræmie

1

139

Tove & Leif Sørensen Forbundspræmie

8

41

Svend Erik Jensen Forbundspræmie

5

77

Erik Jørgensen Arbejdernes Landsbank

9

25

Leif Nielsen Arbejdernes Landsbank

2

111

Anna Irene Andersen Ove Nielsen VVS

10

12

Jacob Jacobsen Ove Nielsen VVS

2

107

Christian Andreasen Voerbjerglund

2

82

Ester Christensen Voerbjerglund

2

88

Regner Christensen Messingpladen

 

     

 

Hjem